Website Manager

American Youth Soccer Organization Providing world class youth soccer programs that enrich children's lives.

Santee AYSO Region 341

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
09/11/2021GU12-TEAM 03 HaemmerleGU12-TEAM 04 Powell 8:00AM - 9:15AMTown Center Community Park / Field 1 
09/11/2021GU12-TEAM 01 TorresGU12-TEAM 02 Peters 9:30AM - 10:45AMTown Center Community Park / Field 1 
09/18/2021GU12-TEAM 02 PetersGU12-TEAM 04 Powell 8:00AM - 9:15AMTown Center Community Park / Field 1 
09/18/2021GU12-TEAM 01 TorresGU12-TEAM 03 Haemmerle 9:30AM - 10:45AMTown Center Community Park / Field 1 
09/25/2021GU12-TEAM 01 TorresGU12-TEAM 04 Powell 8:00AM - 9:15AMTown Center Community Park / Field 1 
09/25/2021GU12-TEAM 02 PetersGU12-TEAM 03 Haemmerle 9:30AM - 10:45AMTown Center Community Park / Field 1 
10/02/2021GU12-TEAM 02 PetersGU12 ALKlingshirn10:30AM - 11:45AMTown Center Community Park / Field 1 
10/02/2021GU12 EC VindiolaGU12-TEAM 01 Torres10:40AM - 11:15AMMontgomery MS South / 1 
10/02/2021GU12-TEAM 04 PowellGU12 LM Bible12:00PM - 1:15PMTown Center Community Park / Field 1 
10/09/2021GU12-TEAM 02 PetersGU12 AL Gorence 8:00AM - 9:15AMTown Center Community Park / Field 1 
10/09/2021GU12 LK TrumanGU12-TEAM 03 Haemmerle 8:00AM - 9:15AMPepper Drive Elementary / Field 1 
10/09/2021GU12 LM BibleGU12-TEAM 01 Torres 9:30AM - 11:00AMLa Mesa Arts Academy / Lower 1 
10/16/2021GU12 LK TrumanGU12-TEAM 01 Torres 8:00AM - 9:15AMPepper Drive Elementary / Field 1 
10/16/2021GU12 AL GorenceGU12-TEAM 03 Haemmerle 9:00AM - 10:15AMCreekside ELC 9v9 / 1 
10/16/2021GU12 LM OkaforGU12-TEAM 04 Powell 9:30AM - 10:45AMLa Mesa Arts Academy / Lower 2 
10/16/2021GU12 LM BibleGU12-TEAM 02 Peters11:00AM - 12:15PMLa Mesa Arts Academy / Lower 1 
10/23/2021GU12-TEAM 03 HaemmerleGU12 LM Bible 8:00AM - 9:15AMTown Center Community Park / Field 1 
10/23/2021GU12 LK JesserGU12-TEAM 01 Torres 8:00AM - 9:15AMPepper Drive Elementary / Field 1 
10/23/2021GU12 EC HelfersGU12-TEAM 02 Peters 9:20AM - 10:35AMMontgomery MS South / 1 
10/23/2021GU12 EC VindiolaGU12-TEAM 04 Powell10:40AM - 11:55AMMontgomery MS South / 1 
10/30/2021GU12-TEAM 01 TorresGU12 LM Ramos 8:00AM - 9:15AMTown Center Community Park / Field 1 
10/30/2021GU12-TEAM 03 HaemmerleGU12 EC Helfers 9:15AM - 10:30AMTown Center Community Park / Field 1 
10/30/2021GU12-TEAM 04 PowellGU12 AL Klingshirn10:30AM - 11:45AMTown Center Community Park / Field 1 
11/06/2021GU12-TEAM 02 PetersGU12-TEAM 01 Torres 8:00AM - 9:15AMTown Center Community Park / Field 1 
11/06/2021GU12-TEAM 04 PowellGU12-TEAM 03 Haemmerle11:00AM - 12:15PMTown Center Community Park / Field 1 
11/13/2021GU12-TEAM 04 PowellGU12-TEAM 02 Peters 8:45AM - 10:00AMTown Center Community Park / Field 1 
11/13/2021GU12-TEAM 03 HaemmerleGU12-TEAM 01 Torres10:00AM - 11:15AMTown Center Community Park / Field 1 
11/20/2021GU12-TEAM 03 HaemmerleGU12-TEAM 02 Peters 8:00AM - 9:15AMTown Center Community Park / Field 1 
11/20/2021GU12-TEAM 04 PowellGU12-TEAM 01 Torres 9:15AM - 10:30AMTown Center Community Park / Field 1 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

National Partners

Our sponsors

Contact Us

Santee AYSO 341

Santee AYSO 341, PO Box 712933
Santee, California 92071

Email Us: [email protected]
Copyright © 2021 Region 341  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login